Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
5:45p 6:15p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:30p 7:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:55p 8:25p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Off ice  JF 
8:45p 9:35p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Tue 09/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
5:45p 6:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:30p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 2 7:30p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game  Gilmour 318  CM 
 Wed 09/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
8:15p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Thu 10/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 4:30p 5:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Skills    CM 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:55p 6:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Dry Land    CM 
6:30p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
Rocky River, Rocky River Rec Center 8:10p 9:10p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Pre-Season Rocky River P2   JP 
 Fri 10/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:55p 7:45p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:55p 7:45p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
8:00p 9:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Game Strongsville S3    
 Sat 10/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 4:20p 5:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Pre-Season Gilmour S2 Game #1285  CC 
5:35p 6:35p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Pre-Season Canton-Akron S2 231  CA 
6:50p 7:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Full ice practice  AW 
Garfield Hts, Dan Kostel Rec  6:45a 7:45a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game Kent P2 Kent 319  CM 
Mentor, Mentor Civic Center East 1:15p 2:15p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Game Mentor B1   JP 
Parma, Michael A Ries Rink 11:00a 12:00p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Game Parma M4 (142) Split ice  NM 
 Sun 10/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 12:30a 1:30a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Game Kent Reschedule  AH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game 126 Wooster M1    
10:00a 11:00a  >Mites> Mite Red Game Parma     
11:15a 12:15p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Game Wooster M2 Split ice  NM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game Mentor M2   AW 
1:45p 2:45p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game East Side Tigers P1 Eastside Tigers 316  CM 
North Canton, Center Ice Sports Comple 4:50p 5:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Canton-Akron S1    
Rocky River, Rocky River Rec Center 1:40p 2:40p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Pre-Season Rocky River S3 Game #1299  CC 
5:40p 6:40p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Pre-Season Rocky River B1   JP 
Strongsville, OBM West 6:20p 7:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Pre-Season Strongsville P1   JP