Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
5:45p 6:15p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:30p 7:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:55p 8:25p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Off ice  JF 
8:45p 9:35p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
5:45p 6:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:30p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Wed 10/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
8:15p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:55p 6:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Dry Land    CM 
6:30p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Off ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:35p 8:05p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Off ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:55p 7:45p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:55p 7:45p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Parma S2    
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 2:45p 3:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice    AW 
2:45p 3:45p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice    AW 
4:00p 5:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Game Canton-Akron P2   AH 
5:15p 6:15p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game 115 Canton-Akron M1    
5:15p 6:15p  >Mites> Mite Red Game Gilmour     
6:30p 7:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Pre-Season Brooklyn P1   JP 
Cleveland Skating Club, Cleveland Skating Club 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Game East Side Tigers B2   JP 
Mentor, Mentor Civic Center West 8:00a 9:00a  >Mites> Mite White 3 Game Mentor M3 Split ice  NM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Pre-Season Mentor S3 Game # 1298  CC 
Rocky River, Rocky River Rec Center 2:10p 3:10p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Pre-Season Rocky River S3 238  CA 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 10:00a 11:00a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Game Rocky River P3   AH 
12:30p 1:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game North Olmsted P1 N. Olmsted 314  CM 
1:45p 2:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 SCRIMMAGE Brooklyn S1   CA 
Lakewood, Serpentini Arena 1 2:10p 3:10p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Elyria S2    
North Canton, Center Ice Sports Comple 3:40p 4:40p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game North Canton    
Strongsville, OBM West 6:50p 7:50p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Game 121 No Olmsted M2