Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
8:45p 9:35p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Tue 12/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
6:35p 7:35p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Game Mentor P2 Full ice  AH 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Wed 12/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:05p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
8:15p 9:05p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Thu 12/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:35p 7:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
7:40p 8:30p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
 Fri 12/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn, Brooklyn Rec  6:45p 7:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Brooklyn S1   CA 
The Pond 5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split ice  JF 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:25p 7:15p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split ice  JF 
6:25p 7:15p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split ice  JF 
Mentor, Mentor Civic Center West 6:00p 7:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Game Mentor P1 Non-league game  JP 
 Sat 12/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 7:00a 8:00a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game Rocky River P2 Rocky River 313  CM 
2:45p 3:45p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Game Shaker Heights B2   JP 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mites> Mite White 2 Game Gilmour 2   AW 
Strongsville, OBM East 2:40p 3:40p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Strongsville S2   CA 
 Sun 12/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Winterhurst S1   AW 
11:15a 12:15p  >Mites> Mite White 3 Game 138 Gilmore M3   NM 
5:35p 6:35p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game Kent S2 Kent 319  CM 
Cleveland Heights, Cleveland Hts South 8:00a 9:00a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Game East Side Tigers P1   AH 
Parma, Michael A Ries Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Game Parma S2 Game # 5405  CC 
1:45p 2:45p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Game Parma P1   JP 
Shaker Hts., Thornton Park Ice Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Game Shaker Heights B2   JP