Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> Red Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> White 1 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
5:50p 6:40p  >Mites> White 2 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
6:00p 6:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Turf - workout clothes // athletic shoes required  JF 
6:30p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Turf - workout clothes // athletic shoes required   
6:50p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:20p 7:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Power skating - split ice  JF 
7:20p 7:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Power skating - split ice  JF 
7:50p 8:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
8:30p 9:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 2 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:50p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
6:20p 6:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Power skating  JF 
6:20p 6:50p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Power skating  JF 
6:40p 7:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Gym - workout clothes // athletic shoes required  LC 
6:50p 7:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Full ice  JF 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:00p 6:50p  >Mites> Red Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
6:00p 6:50p  >Mites> White 1 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
6:00p 6:50p  >Mites> White 2 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
6:10p 6:40p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Turf - workout clothes // athletic shoes required  JF 
6:10p 6:40p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Gym - workout clothes // athletic shoes required  JF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
7:00p 8:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:00p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Practice-split ice  JF 
7:10p 8:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Players vs Parents and coaches!  LC 
Gates Mills , Gilmour Academy 1 6:40p 7:40p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 SCRIMMAGE Gilmour P2   SW 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:00p 7:00p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Skills    LC 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 2:15p 3:15p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tournament Webster Cyclones East Rink  CM 
Garfield Hts, Dan Kostel Rec  7:15p 8:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Elyria P2   SW 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Arena - Black 7:15p 8:15p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tournament Toledo Cherokee   CM 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland, TBD 7:00a 8:00a  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Ann Arbor Wolverines  Please arrive 45 min ahead of game time   
4:00p 5:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Victory Honda Please arrive 45 min ahead of time   
Garfield Hts, Dan Kostel Rec  7:30a 8:30a  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Mentor P2   SW 
2:00p 3:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Kent P2   SW 
7:15p 8:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament Springfield Sabres   SW 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 2:45p 3:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tournament Steel City Ice Renegades   CM 
Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA 1:30p 2:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Tournament Miami Jr Redhawks Alpha Ice Complex. 66 Alpha Dr West. Pittsburgh 15238  AW 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland, TBD 10:40a 11:40a  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Rockford Rams Please arrive 45 min ahead of time   
8:00p 9:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Game TBD Semi final game   
Garfield Hts, Dan Kostel Rec  2:15p 3:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Tournament  Seed #1 vs. Seed #2  SW 
North Canton, Center Ice Sports Comple 10:10a 11:10a  >Mites> White 1 CSHL League Games Canton Akron M2 (125)   CA 
Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA 2:50p 3:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Tournament Cincinnati Swords Alpha Ice Complex. 66 Alpha Dr West. Pittsburgh 15238  AW